Temps forts

Classements du challenge Maritima 2020

  • Place
    Coureur
    Club
    Cat
    Courses
    Pts
  • 1
    (H) SEMPERE RAPHAEL
     
    SE
    4
    7810 pts
  • 2
    (H) MARQUANT JIMMY
     MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLÉTISME
    SE
    4
    7785 pts
  • 3
    (H) LECA ERIC
     MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
    M3
    2
    7776 pts
  • 4
    (H) KARCHER ALAIN
     
    SE
    4
    7712 pts
  • 5
    (H) GRUAIS CEDRIC
     MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLÉTISME
    SE
    4
    7700 pts
  • 6
    (H) GUTIERREZ MICKAEL
     
    M1
    4
    7670 pts
  • 7
    (H) ROMAND JEREMY
     
    SE
    4
    7657 pts
  • 8
    (H) GALVEZ ANTHONY
     COURIR À SAUSSET
    SE
    4
    7655 pts
  • 9
    (H) NAVARRO ROBERT
     
    M7
    4
    7614 pts
  • 10
    (H) TOUACHE ANDRE
     ASM VIEUX PORT
    M5
    4
    7292 pts
  • 11
    (H) ROBERT PATRICE
     A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
    M3
    4
    7267 pts
  • 12
    (H) COULOMB NICOLAS
     
    M1
    4
    7215 pts
  • 13
    (H) LLAMOSAS THIBAUT
     
    SE
    4
    7213 pts
  • 14
    (H) MORENS ERIC
     RUNTRI
    M1
    4
    7205 pts
  • 15
    (H) DEVIDE FRANCK
     
    M3
    4
    7078 pts
  • 16
    (H) JIMENEZ RENE
     
    M5
    4
    6950 pts
  • 17
    (H) DEBAUCHE CHRISTOPHE
     LA FOULÉE DE GRÉASQUE
    M3
    4
    6948 pts
  • 18
    (H) ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN
     JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
    M5
    4
    6781 pts
  • 19
    (H) MIANNAY VINCENT
     COURIR A SAUSSET
    M1
    4
    6728 pts
  • 20
    (H) NACELLE MAURICE
     ENTREPRISE JEAN LEFEBVRE
    M5
    4
    6416 pts
  • 21
    (H) MEDARD MARC
     JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
    M3
    4
    6381 pts
  • 22
    (H) LOPEZ SEBASTIEN
     
    SE
    4
    6313 pts
  • 23
    (H) NAVARRO FABIEN
     
    M1
    3
    5824 pts
  • 24
    (H) SCHROEDER FRANCK
     SC MARIGNANAIS
    M3
    3
    5814 pts
  • 25
    (H) BONNETON SYLVAIN
     
    M1
    3
    5779 pts
  • 26
    (H) MALARDE YOANN
     
    SE
    3
    5756 pts
  • 27
    (H) LEGAGNEUR ARNAUD
     COURIR À SAUSSET
    SE
    3
    5751 pts
  • 28
    (H) HUC DAVY
     JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
    M1
    3
    5736 pts
  • 29
    (H) FALOMI BRUNO
     ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON / LYONDELL
    M3
    3
    5725 pts
  • 30
    (H) CARLINO MAXIME
     FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
    SE
    3
    5710 pts
  • 31
    (H) BAUDOUX GREGORY
     CNS LAVERA
    M1
    3
    5688 pts
  • 32
    (H) VACHEROT BORIS
     BZ TEAM
    SE
    3
    5642 pts
  • 33
    (H) REBECCA ANDRE
     SLC MARTIGUES
    M3
    3
    5633 pts
  • 34
    (H) FALIP PATRICE
     JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
    M3
    3
    5632 pts
  • 35
    (H) PLANCHER ARNAUD
     COURIR À SAUSSET
    M1
    3
    5622 pts
  • 36
    (H) MAITREPIERRE JEROME
     MASSILIA MARATHON
    M3
    3
    5582 pts
  • 37
    (H) DESESQUELLE MATTHIEU
     SANS OBJET
    SE
    3
    5578 pts
  • 38
    (H) ROSSI FREDERIC
     COURIR À VELAUX
    SE
    3
    5424 pts
  • 39
    (H) BROUCKE MARTIN
     
    CA
    3
    5378 pts
  • 40
    (H) SPANO ERIC
     
    M3
    3
    5362 pts
  • 41
    (H) MARSICO TONY
     AS JOUQUES GENERATION
    M3
    3
    5334 pts
  • 42
    (H) LIABEUF SYLVAIN
     
    M1
    3
    5304 pts
  • 43
    (H) MONSERAT ERIC
     JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
    M1
    3
    5257 pts
  • 44
    (H) GENDRY JEAN-MICHEL
     
    M1
    3
    5228 pts
  • 45
    (H) BOUIT GERARD
     JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
    M3
    3
    5142 pts
  • 46
    (H) VINCENT ERIC
     JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
    M3
    3
    5130 pts
  • 47
    (H) LACUES PHILIPPE
     COURIR À SAUSSET
    M3
    3
    5064 pts
  • 48
    (H) COLOMBIER MICHEL
     PASS J'AIME COURIR
    M5
    3
    4889 pts
  • 49
    (H) BENAYAD ABDALLAH
     
    SE
    2
    3960 pts
  • 50
    (H) DURY DAVID
     TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
    M1
    2
    3930 pts
  • 51
    (H) BAYARD VINCENT
     OM ATHLE
    M1
    2
    3928 pts
  • 52
    (H) PEREIRA ANTONIO
     
    SE
    2
    3919 pts
  • 53
    (H) REGNERIE PASCAL
     TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
    M1
    2
    3918 pts
  • 54
    (H) REIGNIER ROMAIN
     MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLÉTISME
    SE
    2
    3916 pts
  • 55
    (H) COMTAT CYRIL
     TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
    M1
    2
    3910 pts
  • 56
    (H) ARNIAUD ERIC
     COURIR À MEYREUIL T
    M3
    2
    3887 pts
  • 57
    (H) PAURIOL CLEMENT
     TRIATHL'AIX
    SE
    2
    3877 pts
  • 58
    (H) JOUSSET VINCENT
     
    SE
    2
    3873 pts
  • 59
    (H) BRIZARD JACQUES
     SMAC13
    M3
    2
    3840 pts
  • 60
    (H) BRU ERIC
     
    SE
    2
    3829 pts
  • 61
    (H) CREPIN FREDERIC
     FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
    M1
    2
    3813 pts
  • 62
    (H) DELESTY JEAN YVES
     MSA
    M5
    2
    3797 pts
  • 63
    (H) FAVRO BASTIEN
     
    SE
    2
    3789 pts
  • 64
    (H) BAYO JEREMY
     
    M1
    2
    3775 pts
  • 65
    (H) CARTOUX JEAN-FRANCOIS
     FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
    M3
    2
    3758 pts
  • 66
    (H) CERRONE HUGO
     RMM
    M1
    2
    3727 pts
  • 67
    (H) BRAMI SERGE
     A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
    M5
    2
    3706 pts
  • 68
    (H) LAFOUGE SIMON
     
    M1
    2
    3703 pts
  • 69
    (H) PERFETTI MATHIEU
     FOULÉE PORT DE BOUCAINE
    SE
    2
    3679 pts
  • 70
    (H) DERUYTER GUILLAUME
     COURIR À SAUSSET
    SE
    2
    3679 pts
  • 71
    (H) BOUFFIER JEAN-PHILIPPE
     COURIR A SAUSSET
    M3
    2
    3673 pts
  • 72
    (H) MOULY NICOLAS
     CSP CG 13
    M3
    2
    3651 pts
  • 73
    (H) DELMAS PATRICK
     FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
    M3
    2
    3650 pts
  • 74
    (H) RICHARTE DOMINIQUE
     LA GAMBETTE
    M3
    2
    3645 pts
  • 75
    (H) PION FABRICE
     
    M1
    2
    3635 pts
  • 76
    (H) COURTES ALAIN
     
    M5
    2
    3624 pts
  • 77
    (H) PIRIOU YOANN
     
    SE
    2
    3615 pts
  • 78
    (H) BAHAT ABBES
     SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
    M3
    2
    3597 pts
  • 79
    (H) LE NAOUR FREDERIC
     JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
    M3
    2
    3591 pts
  • 80
    (H) ZURANO PIERRE
     FFA/PASS
    M1
    2
    3556 pts
  • 81
    (H) GRECO MATHIEU
     
    M1
    2
    3525 pts
  • 82
    (H) ROSCIGLIONE JEAN MARC
     SLC MARTIGUES
    M3
    2
    3513 pts
  • 83
    (H) SIDDI JULIEN
     FOULÉE PORT DE BOUCAINE
    M1
    2
    3485 pts
  • 84
    (H) DAO-CASTES BERNARD
     COURIR À SAUSSET
    M7
    2
    3474 pts
  • 85
    (H) GONZALEZ ANDRE
     CSP CG.13
    M5
    2
    3334 pts
  • 86
    (H) VANDEZANDE PATRICK
     JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
    M5
    2
    3333 pts
  • 87
    (H) COULOUBRIER JEREMY
     
    M1
    2
    3311 pts
  • 88
    (H) PRINCIC FRANCK
     TEAM VENISE PROVENÇALE
    M5
    2
    3273 pts
  • 89
    (H) GACHET CHRISTOPHE
     TEAM TRAIL KOLOC'S
    M3
    2
    3263 pts
  • 90
    (H) ROCCA ROMAIN
     
    M1
    2
    3243 pts
  • 91
    (H) SAINT-GILLES JEREMIE
     A VOS BASKETS
    SE
    2
    3224 pts
  • 92
    (H) HUSS THIERRY
     COURIR À SAUSSET
    M3
    2
    3206 pts
  • 93
    (H) RIVIERE GREGORY
     USC SEPTEMES
    M1
    2
    3202 pts
  • 94
    (H) BOUABBACHE YANIS
     MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME
    SE
    1
    1980 pts
  • 95
    (H) NGUYEN VINH
     
    SE
    1
    1949 pts
  • 96
    (H) ARNIAUD FERNAND
     CAVAL PERTUIS
    M5
    1
    1930 pts
  • 97
    (H) DE LA VARA ROBERTO
     CHRONOLIBRE
    M5
    1
    1927 pts
  • 98
    (H) ZIMNY YANN
     TEAM JEAN-PIERRE
    M1
    1
    1926 pts
  • 99
    (H) HASSEN FABRICE
     COURIR À SAUSSET
    M1
    1
    1925 pts
  • 100
    (H) SUCH UGO
     MARTIGUES SPORT ATLHÉTISME
    CA
    1
    1924 pts
  • 101
    (H) HEIB THOMAS
     CNS LAVERA
    SE
    1
    1917 pts
  • 102
    (H) TOGNI ROMAIN
     JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
    ES
    1
    1916 pts
  • 103
    (H) GORI CHRISTOPHE
     COURIR À MEYREUIL
    SE
    1
    1915 pts
  • 104
    (H) RAGNATELA FREDERIC
     SLC MARTIGUES
    M1
    1
    1907 pts
  • 105
    (H) MESSINA MARC
     
    SE
    1
    1900 pts
  • 106
    (H) TARICCO JEAN-MARC
     SLC MARTIGUES TTCB
    M3
    1
    1889 pts
  • 107
    (H) POULARD STEPHANE
     COURIR AU ROVE
    M3
    1
    1889 pts
  • 108
    (H) PIEMONT CYRILLE
     JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
    SE
    1
    1881 pts
  • 109
    (H) DUPIN NICOLAS
     
    CA
    1
    1871 pts
  • 110
    (H) BERLINES GERALD
     COURIR A SAUSSET
    M3
    1
    1869 pts
  • 111
    (H) TANCREDI DONATO
     CABBA
    SE
    1
    1855 pts
  • 112
    (H) PADILLA PATRICK
     LYONDELL SPORT LOISIR
    M1
    1
    1853 pts
  • 113
    (H) TICUS IOAN
     
    M1
    1
    1848 pts
  • 114
    (H) CONTE-LAMUDE GEORGES
     SLC MARTIGUES
    M5
    1
    1834 pts
  • 115
    (H) CELENTANO JACQUES
     COURIR À SAUSSET
    M5
    1
    1827 pts
  • 116
    (H) MALGUID DAVID
     
    M1
    1
    1825 pts
  • 117
    (H) DIOT ALAIN
     
    M5
    1
    1816 pts
  • 118
    (H) CASTELLA ERIC
     
    M1
    1
    1803 pts
  • 119
    (H) BLANCHARD JULIEN
     
    SE
    1
    1792 pts
  • 120
    (H) TOGNI ERIC
     JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
    M3
    1
    1790 pts
  • 121
    (H) GHIRARDI CHRISTIAN
     
    M3
    1
    1789 pts
  • 122
    (H) DELL ERIC
     COURIR À VELAUX
    M3
    1
    1780 pts
  • 123
    (H) RUELLE VINCENT
     USC SEPTÈMES
    M1
    1
    1775 pts
  • 124
    (H) PONCET MARC
     
    CA
    1
    1773 pts
  • 125
    (H) POGGIONOVO MICHEL
     
    M5
    1
    1771 pts
  • 126
    (H) DELAERE STEEVE
     JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
    SE
    1
    1770 pts
  • 127
    (H) LOCHE DENIS
     
    M1
    1
    1760 pts
  • 128
    (H) MIGUEL JOSE
     JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
    M3
    1
    1759 pts
  • 129
    (H) PELLEGRIN JEAN FREDERIC
     JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
    M3
    1
    1747 pts
  • 130
    (H) DUMAS GUILLAUME
     JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES
    M1
    1
    1746 pts
  • 131
    (H) ALIGNAN JEAN-FRANCOIS
     
    SE
    1
    1745 pts
  • 132
    (H) COEUR DAVID
     
    M2
    1
    1720 pts
  • 133
    (H) SOLER PATRICK
     COURIR À SAUSSET
    M3
    1
    1718 pts
  • 134
    (H) GILLET PATRICK
     A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
    M5
    1
    1696 pts
  • 135
    (H) FERNANDEZ RAYMOND
     ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
    M5
    1
    1687 pts
  • 136
    (H) GUILLAMO SERGE
     
    M5
    1
    1680 pts
  • 137
    (H) OSMONT CLEMENT
     
    M1
    1
    1676 pts
  • 138
    (H) FEVRE BENJAMIN
     
    SE
    1
    1675 pts
  • 139
    (H) PAILHES FREDERIC
     
    M3
    1
    1653 pts
  • 140
    (H) HERNANDEZ PIERRE LUC
     JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
    M5
    1
    1644 pts
  • 141
    (H) PRINGUET PATRICK
     SLC MARTIGUES
    M3
    1
    1626 pts
  • 142
    (H) JOUVE HENRI
     COURIR À SAUSSET
    M5
    1
    1577 pts